de_DEen_GB
back

Accessories

ENSERV part numbers for the individual components:

  • 2010000

    Knock Detect

  • 2010010

    Knock sensor (1× required per cylinder bank)

  • 2010030-4

    Sensor cable, 4 m

  • 2010030-6

    Sensor cable, 6 m

  • 2010031-4

    Trigger cable to the ignition coil, 4 m

  • 2010031-6

    Trigger cable to the ignition coil, 6 m

  • 2010040

    Bolt M10 × 1.5 / M8 with M8 nut

  • 2010041

    Bolt M12 × 1.5 / M8 with M8 nut

  • 2010042

    Bolt M14 × 1.5 / M8 with M8 nut

  • 2010043

    Bolt M12 × 1.25 / M8 with M8 nut

  • 2010044

    Water plug adapter, MAN 8-cylinder and 12-cylinder

Add item to list

You can add items to your item list and share them with us. Please enter, if possible, a product number or product description in the note field.

The item has been added to your list.

view item list

back

Contact

ENSERV EIS GmbH
Wernerusstrasse 33
D-29227 Celle/Germany

phone: +49 (0)5141 / 7548-0
fax: +49 (0)5141 / 7548-88

e-mail: info@enserv.de

Arrival with Google Maps

Product catalogue

enserv-produktkatalogue-download

Data Privacy Statement | Imprint | Copyright © 2018 ENSERV EIS GmbH